Ramsey County - Maplewood Review Deans List

University of Wisconsin—River Falls
• McKenna Richards of Maplewood
• Amanda Vang of Maplewood
• Stephen Aiken of North St. Paul
• Thomas Florin of North St. Paul
• Gina Froemming of North St. Paul
• Jessica Hanson of North St. Paul
• Aaron Janz of North St. Paul
• Alanna Kane of North St. Paul
• Leon Lillie of North St. Paul
• Jacqueline Rhodes of North St. Paul

Bemidji State University
• Allie Duellman of Maplewood

Bethel University
• Allen Clark of Maplewood
• Sara Ellingsworth of Maplewood,
• Linnea White of Maplewood
• Jessica Yang of Maplewood
• Anna Drechsel of North St. Paul
• Joseph Drechsel of North St. Paul

College of Saint Benedict
• Mary Gilbertson of Maplewood
• Nicole M. Schaefer of North St. Paul

Concordia University
• Alana Mosley of Maplewood,
• Gina Marchetti of North St. Paul

Luther College
• Sally Ea of Maplewood
• Kathryn Hasher of Maplewood
• Ann Okoneski of Maplewood
• Meghan Kaufenberg of North St. Paul

Northern Michigan University
• Alexandra Reeves of Maplewood

University of St. Thomas
• Meghan Anderley of Maplewood
• Ashley Anderson of Maplewood
• Thomas Asp of Maplewood
• Kelley Bierwerth of Maplewood
• Sean Crotty of Maplewood
• Anthony Grundtner of Maplewood
• Lisa Grundtner of Maplewood
• Thomas Hofmeister of Maplewood
• Michael Kobow of Maplewood
• Maria Bothwell of North St. Paul
• James McGibbon of North St. Paul
• Melissa Medearis of North St. Paul
• Benjamin Vasko of North St. Paul
• Jodi Vasko of North St. Paul
• Kristin Vasko of North St. Paul

University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
• Marianna Marks of Maplewood

Augsburg College
• Katie Radford of Maplewood

Carthage College
• Alyssa Miller of Maplewood

DePaul University
• Maria Amundson of Maplewood

North Dakota State University
• Alyssa Fischbach of Maplewood
• Monica Flackey of Maplewood
• Jordan Lentsch of Maplewood
• Rebecca O’Brien of Maplewood
• Tyler Ringstad of Maplewood
• Samantha Valenziano of Maplewood
• Diane Williams of Maplewood
• Jessica Furlong of North St. Paul
• Cheyanne Jacobs of North St. Paul

University of Minnesota—Twin Cities
• Ryan Banks of Maplewood
• Sarah Conover of Maplewood
• Mikayla Dalton of Maplewood
• Benjamin Enke of Maplewood
• Samuel Falde of Maplewood
• Anna Fitzgerald of Maplewood
• Laura Freiermuth of Maplewood
• Katherine Godich of Maplewood
• Cosette Hannula of Maplewood
• Erin Horwath of Maplewood
• Kayla Kirscher of Maplewood
• Erin Lynch of Maplewood
• Jeremiah Lynch of Maplewood
• Kelly McCluskey of Maplewood
• Kelsie Mc Gillis of Maplewood
• Haley Nguyen of Maplewood
• Maritt Peterson of Maplewood
• Joshua Quinn of Maplewood
• Rachel Redmond of Maplewood
• Cassandra Sadowski of Maplewood
• Reed Stark of Maplewood
• Laura Thyne of Maplewood
• Francesca Vandoorn of Maplewood
• Daniel Wells of Maplewood
• Avery Wong of Maplewood

Beloit College
• Benjamin Mielke of Maplewood
• Julianne Gruenhagen of North St Paul

Berklee College of Music
• Krystin Lillie of North St. Paul

Knox College
• Destiny Ziebol of Maplewood

Lawrence University
• Beth Larson of Maplewood

Carthage College
• Alyssa Miller of Maplewood

Concordia University
• Alana Mosley of Maplewood

Creighton University
• Tanya Gipple of Maplewood
• Katherine Hansen of Maplewood
• Karen Vanderzanden of Maplewood
• Joseph Larson of North St Paul

Drake University
• Cara Lutes of Maplewood
• Katherine Vergosen of Maplewood

Dunwoody College of Technology
• Chad Carlson of Maplewood

Gustavus Adolphus College
• Emily Papagapitos of Maplewood

Hamline University
• Peter Fischer, of Maplewood

Iowa State University
• Travis Pearl of Maplewood
• Jake Stafford of Maplewood

Marquette University
• James Vander Heyden of Maplewood

Michigan Technological University
• Daniel Green of Maplewood
• Brady Zeug of Maplewood

Minnesota State University — Mankato
• Dustin Propp of Maplewood
• Cassie Weik of Maplewood

Minnesota State College—Southeast Technical
• Abraham Wolfe of Maplewood

Northern Michigan University
• Alexandra Reeves of Maplewood

Northwestern College
• Caitlyn Buege of Maplewood
• Elizabeth Buege of Maplewood
• Bethany Pertzsch of Maplewood
• Joshua Tollefson of Maplewood

Presentation College
• Patricia Joyce of Maplewood

Ridgewater College
• Anna Biernacki of Maplewood

St. Catherine University
• Denise Johnson of Maplewood

St. Cloud State University
• Colette Felion, of Maplewood
• Joseph Kennedy of Maplewood
• Shannon Malmgren of Maplewood
• Tami Rossbach of Maplewood
• Amanda Grachek of North St. Paul

St. Michael’s College
• Samuel Hammond of St. Paul (North High School)

St. John’s University
• Zachary Thury of Maplewood

St. Olaf College
• Kathryn Geskermann of Maplewood
• Sarah Martin of Maplewood
• Geoffrey Bentsen of North St. Paul
• Kimberly Moren of North St. Paul

South Dakota State University
• Samuel Birkey of Maplewood

University of Minnesota—Duluth
• Kevyn Kalland of Maplewood
• Matthew O’Brien of Maplewood
• Claire Patnaude of Maplewood

University of North Dakota
• Lorie Bakken of Maplewood
• Dean Karel of Maplewood

University of Wisconsin — Eau Claire
• Stephanie Richardson of Maplewood
• Stephanie Ringsred of Maplewood

University of Wisconsin — La Crosse
• Nicole Kathman of Maplewood
• Marissa Mittet of Maplewood

University of Wisconsin—Madison
• Arielle Martin of Maplewood
• Derek Stecker of Maplewood

University of Wisconsin — River Falls
• Luke Barber of Maplewood
• Bridgette Deeny of Maplewood
• Zachary Diesslin of Maplewood
• Ashley Fischer of Maplewood, MN
• Emily Hagstrom of Maplewood
• Thomas Jensen of Maplewood
• Jacqueline Junker of Maplewood
• Tiffany Jurgens of Maplewood
• Kelsey Kennedy of Maplewood
• Sarah Lemire of Maplewood
• Ashley Mondor of Maplewood
• Ruth Murphy of Maplewood
• Amy Nyman of Maplewood
• McKenna Richards of Maplewood
• Tyler Schack of Maplewood
• Amanda Vang of Maplewood
• Phoua Yang of Maplewood
• Stephen Aiken of North St. Paul
• Thomas Florin of North St. Paul
• Gina Froemming of North St. Paul
• Jessica Hanson of North St. Paul,
• Aaron Janz of North St. Paul
• Alanna Kane of North St. Paul
• Leon Lillie of North St. Paul
• Jacqueline Rhodes of North St. Paul
• Elizabeth Stolte of North St. Paul
• Mark Yang of North St. Paul

University of Wisconsin — Stout
• Neal Peterson of Maplewood
• Jordan Conlin of North St. Paul
• Kyle Field of North St. Paul
• Tiana Theiss of North St. Paul

Viterbo University
• Kelli Koehnle of North St. Paul

William Woods University
• Erin Kennedy, of Maplewood

Rate this article: 
No votes yet